Staff

Last Name First Name Title Grade
Babir Mikail Teacher 9, 10, 11
Backus Ryan Educational Assistant
Bamford Britney Teacher
Bellhouse Heather Teacher 10, 12
Bishop Scott Teacher 10, 11, 12
Blendeman Corey Teacher 9, 11
Bourgeois Kathleen Educational Assistant
Burrows-Dadson Jill Teacher 10, 12
Campbell Donna Teacher 9, 10
Christ Heidi Lto Educational Assistant
Clarke Meredith Teacher 9, 11, 12
Cobb Griffin Principal
Colton Andrew Teacher
Colton Michelle Guidance
Colwell Stephen Teacher 12
Couch Katherine Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Davey Lee Teacher 10, 12
De Souza Alain Teacher 11, 12
Devine Shawn Teacher 9, 11
Dietrich Jennifer Teacher 9
Dougherty Donna Coordinator Of Office Services
Draper Daniel Teacher 10
Draper Kim Educational Assistant
Eelkema Melissa Educational Assistant
Ferris Angela Teacher 10, 11
Gallant Brenda Educational Assistant
Gauthier Jean-Paul Teacher 9, 10
Gillespie Jennifer Teacher 9, 12
Girardi Crystal Educational Assistant
Hale Tracy Vice Principal
Hampson Stephanie Teacher
Hill Jacob Cultural Mentor For Indigenous Students
Hines Jennifer Teacher 11
Hoover Staats Marchella Teacher 9, 12
Hume Maria Lto Educational Assistant
Ironside Cynthia Educational Assistant
Jackson Brock Head Custodian
Janzen Jennifer Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Jones Brenda School Secretary
Jones Ryan Teacher 12
Jonker Ian Teacher 10, 12
Kausen Heidi Teacher 9, 11
Kempt Christine School Secretary
Konior Krystal Teacher 9, 12
Kowalsky Susan Teacher 9, 12
Kraemer Melanie Teacher 9, 10, 11
Lawton Christina Educational Assistant
Lever Denice Caretaker
Levett Tracy Teacher 9, 12
Lowes Carolyn Teacher 9, 10, 12
Macdonald John Guidance
Macdonald John Teacher 9
Macneil Kevin Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mark Allison School Secretary
Mccabe Kristen Teacher 9, 10
Mcclung Chad Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mcmillan Angela Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mercer Deandra Teacher 10
Michaelides Michael Teacher
More Titus Teacher 10, 12
Morris Kim Teacher 9, 10, 11
Murphy Kevin Teacher 9
Nattress Robert Educational Assistant
Nowicki-Prime Lorna Teacher 10
O'brien Paige Caretaker
Olds Daniel Teacher 10, 11, 12
Oles-Flaherty Lori Teacher 9, 10
Papachristos Vasilios Educational Assistant
Peplinski Lesley Teacher 10
Rashid Nazneen Educational Assistant
Reid Benjamin Teacher 9, 10, 11
Revai Geza Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ricci Joel Teacher 9, 11, 12
Richardson Kevin Teacher 10, 11
Root Heather Teacher 9, 12
Rowe Katy Educational Assistant
Sangarapillai Maharajah Caretaker
Sawyer Bonnie Teacher 9, 10
Schatz William Teacher
Schumacher Audrey Teacher 11, 12
Sevcik Breanne Teacher
Sitak Paula Teacher 9, 12
Smith Ian Teacher 10, 11, 12
Smye-Monahan Shelley Caretaker
Stamer Neal Teacher 10, 11, 12
Stephenson Jacqueline Teacher 9, 11, 12
Sweers Robin Educational Assistant
Tappen Margit Teacher 9, 11, 12
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Travers Marian Social Worker
Vandendriessche Marcel Vice Principal
Vansickle Sherri Teacher
Vynckier Carolyn Teacher 11, 12
Warner Robyn Teacher 9, 11, 12
Weinhardt Preston Teacher 10, 11
Whitlock Vanessa Teacher
Wilford Laura Teacher 10, 12
Wilson Lindsay Teacher 9, 12
Woodward Joanne Food Technician
Zehr Murray Teacher 9