Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Grade
Battle Stephen Teacher 9, 10, 12
Bell Patti Coordinator Of Office Services
Bethune Ian Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Blanchard Rochelle Head Custodian
Breberina Christine Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Brenn Joshua Teacher 9
Brooks Rebecca Teacher 9
Brown Tawnya Educational Assistant
Burrows-Dadson Jill Teacher 11, 12
Calder Michael Teacher 9, 11, 12
Cameron Meghan Teacher 10, 12
Cameron-O'neill Christine Library Technician
Carpenter Colin Educational Assistant
Clarke Jennifer Educational Assistant
Crans Andrea Lto Educational Assistant
Cross Jessica Educational Assistant
Czepek Glen Teacher 9, 10
De Boer Rachel Teacher 9, 11, 12
Dell Craig Caretaker
Di Franco Enrico Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Downey Carol Caretaker
Edwards Brad Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Faulkner Jennifer Teacher 10, 11
Ferris-Little Sheryl Teacher 11, 12
Fess Kennedy Educational Assistant
Furtney Leah Teacher 9, 11, 12
Gardner Melissa Educational Assistant
Gay Sheri Educational Assistant
Gee Kristal Teacher 10, 11, 12
Guch Geoffrey Teacher 9, 10, 11
Hagerty Kristina Educational Assistant
Henderson John Teacher
Hoecht Rebecca Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Hunsinger Amanda Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Karpinski David Teacher 10, 11
Kononiuk Christine Teacher 9
Laidlaw Heather Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Leguee Sherry Caretaker
Lehn Sherilyn Teacher 9, 10, 12
Leroux Renata Educational Assistant
Lessel Emily Lto Educational Assistant
Lloyd David Principal
Lougheed Lindsay Teacher 9, 10
Lovranski Christine Educational Assistant
Lupien Michelle Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mann Jonathan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Martindale Todd Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mckay Janet Teacher
Mcpherson Jordyn Lto Educational Assistant
Mcquillen Amanda Educational Assistant
Mels Doreen School Secretary
Menon Rebecca Teacher 11, 12
Mitchell Amber Vice Principal
Mitchell Kimberly Educational Assistant
Mitchell Lindsy Teacher
Mohl Janet School Secretary
Morrison Derek Teacher 9, 11
Nelson Anna Educational Assistant
Passfield Adam Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Schrock Nicole Teacher 11
Skerrett John Teacher 9, 12
Slade Siobhan Teacher 9, 10
Smith Ann Guidance
Spence Andrew Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Stevenson Melissa Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Stewart Lynda Teacher
Stewart Sandra Teacher 11, 12
Tregoning Nicholas Teacher 10, 11, 12
Urie Jon Teacher 10, 12
Walker Kelsey Educational Assistant
Watson Nadine Educational Assistant
Woodcroft Roberta Teacher 9, 11, 12
Zehr Murray Teacher