Last Name First Name Title Grade
Adams Cynthia Teacher 9, 10, 12
Alfano Maureen Guidance
Allen Ashley Library Technician
Antone Jocelyn Teacher 9
Antonowicz Joshua Teacher 10, 11, 12
Austin Alanna Teacher 9, 10, 11
Barbon Deborah Vice Principal
Barreca Mark Teacher 10
Brown Graham Teacher 9, 12
Brown Ross Teacher 10, 11, 12
Burns Derek Caretaker
Caskenette-Morris Shane Caretaker
Charter Jordan Teacher 9, 10
Chatterson Jeremy Teacher 10, 11, 12
Clarkson Sean Teacher 9, 11
Clugston Paul Teacher 10, 11
Cohoon Marc Teacher 11, 12
Cohoon Paige Teacher 9
Couture Katelyn Teacher 9, 10
Csordas Brenda Teacher 11, 12
Curtis Danielle Teacher 9, 11, 12
Daboll Hilary Teacher 9, 10
Degroote Michael Principal
Della Fortuna Frank Teacher 11, 12
Dezell Morgan Lto Head Custodian
Di Livio Nadia Teacher 9, 10
Donovan Steven Teacher 9, 11, 12
Dube Justin Teacher 9, 11
Edwards Scott Teacher 9, 11, 12
Eyre Richard Teacher 10, 12
Faulkner Amanda Teacher 10, 11
Freeman Jacqueline Teacher 9, 11
Geerlings Kyle Teacher 9, 10
Gemmill Stephanie Teacher 10, 12
Geraldi Brenda Teacher 9, 11
Gibbons Matthew Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Glaves Melanie Teacher 10, 12
Gooder Renate School Secretary
Graham Lisa Teacher 9, 10
Greenspan Ruth Lto Social Worker
Grierson Jennifer Guidance
Grierson Jennifer Teacher
Grummett Jennifer Teacher 10, 11, 12
Guy Richard Teacher 11, 12
Ham Lindsay Teacher 11
Hamilton Nicole School Secretary
Harvey Suzanne Teacher
Hawash Hassan Teacher 9, 10, 11
Heuser Neville Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ignjatovic Et Computer Technician
Johnson Alexandra Teacher 9
Johnson Katharine Teacher 11
Kaur Simarpreet Teacher 9, 10
Kausen Heidi Teacher
Kiefer Karen Teacher 9, 12
Link Jennifer Teacher 9, 10, 12
Lovett Peter Teacher 10, 11, 12
Lynas Keira Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Maas Delores Cultural Mentor Grad Coach
Mackie Justin Teacher 11, 12
Macmullen Bernard Caretaker
Macneil Toni-Lee Teacher 9
Manes Lianna Teacher 9, 10
Martin Stuart Teacher 9, 10, 12
Mccreary David Teacher 9, 10, 12
Mclellan Tracy Educational Assistant
Miller Larissa Lto School Secretary
Murphy Heather Teacher 10, 11, 12
O'brien Brooke Caretaker
Ozimok Sarah Teacher 11
Petersen Mary Teacher 11, 12
Radakovic Evelyna Teacher 11, 12
Richardson Kevin Teacher 10, 11, 12
Robertson Tania Teacher 9, 10, 11
Roczniak Sharon Teacher 9, 11, 12
Rombough Kimberly Teacher 10, 11, 12
Sawkins Tricia Teacher
Schleifer Heidi Vice Principal
Scott Donna-Lee Coordinator Of Office Services
Senior Alison Teacher 11
Shaw Kevin Teacher 10, 11, 12
Spicer Emily Teacher 9, 10
Spivak Brian Guidance
St. Denis Jan Teacher 9, 10, 11
Tait Adam Caretaker
Timm Derek Teacher 9, 10
Tracy Christopher Teacher 9, 10, 12
Tugman Adrienne Teacher 11, 12
Vance Jessica Guidance
Vance Jessica Teacher
Vyse Carey Six Nations Education Counsellor
Weil Matthew Teacher 10, 11, 12
Welsh Renee School Secretary