Last Name First Name Title Grade
Blue Jerry Educational Assistant
Bourgeois Kathleen Educational Assistant
Byrnes Kevin Teacher 10, 11, 12
Camara Donna Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Campbell Donna Teacher 9, 10
Clarke Meredith Teacher 9, 11, 12
Clarridge Robert Teacher 11, 12
Cobb Griffin Principal
Colitti Goulart Maria Teacher 10, 11, 12
Colton Andrew Teacher
Colton Michelle Guidance
Connor Geoffrey Teacher 9
Crabb April Teacher 9
Craig Laura Teacher
Davey Stephanie Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
De Souza Alain Teacher 9, 10, 11
Devine Shawn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Dietrich Jennifer Teacher 9, 12
Dixon Kaytlyn School Secretary
Doreen Jeff Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Dougherty Donna Coordinator Of Office Services
Ferris Angela Teacher 10, 11
Finnigan Shelagh Teacher 9, 12
Flaman Jonathan Caretaker
Fox Laura School Secretary
Franklin Janet Teacher 9, 11, 12
Gallant Brenda Educational Assistant
Gauthier Jean-Paul Teacher 10, 11, 12
Guida Catherine Teacher 11
Hampson Stephanie Teacher
Hawthorn Sandra Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Inberg Cheryl Educational Assistant
Ironside Cynthia Educational Assistant
Jackson Brock Head Custodian
Janzen Jennifer Teacher 9, 10
Jonker Ian Teacher 10
Kempt Christine School Secretary
Konior Krystal Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Kowalsky Susan Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Kraemer Melanie Teacher 9, 10, 11
Kuska-Broekstra Diane Teacher 9, 10, 12
Lawton Christina Educational Assistant
Legros Tammy Teacher 9, 10, 11
Levett Tracy Teacher 11, 12
Lihou-Perry Cathy Guidance
Lowes Carolyn Teacher 9, 10, 11
Macdonald John Teacher 9, 11
Macneil Kevin Teacher 10, 11, 12
Mannen Kenneth Educational Assistant
Martyniuk Tammy Educational Assistant
Mcclung Chad Teacher 9, 11
Mccormack Sherri Educational Assistant
Mcmillan Angela Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Michaelides Michael Teacher 10, 11
Mitchell Amber Vice Principal
Morris David Caretaker
Morris Kim Teacher 9, 10, 11
Nowicki-Prime Lorna Teacher 10
Olds Daniel Teacher 9, 10, 11
Oles-Flaherty Lori Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Oliver Irene Caretaker
Papachristos Vasilios Educational Assistant
Papadopoulos Theano Teacher 11
Partridge Christi Teacher 11, 12
Peplinski Lesley Teacher 10, 12
Potichnyj Adriana Vice Principal
Rashid Nazneen Educational Assistant
Revai Geza Teacher 10, 11, 12
Ricci Joel Teacher 9, 10, 11
Rodgers Gladys Educational Assistant
Root Heather Teacher 9, 10, 12
Root Thomas Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Schatz William Teacher 9, 10
Sevcik Breanne Teacher 9, 10, 12
Sharpe Julie Teacher 9, 11, 12
Sitak Paula Teacher 9, 12
Sitak Thomas Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Sitarski Terri Teacher 10
Stamer Neal Teacher 10, 11
Stauffer Ashley Educational Assistant
Stephenson Jacqueline Teacher 10, 11, 12
Surmatchewski David Teacher 10, 11, 12
Sweers Robin Educational Assistant
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Thompson Petra Educational Assistant
Tice Joseph Teacher 9, 10, 12
Vansickle Sherri Teacher
Vynckier Carolyn Teacher 9, 12
Wilford Laura Teacher 9, 10, 12
Wilson Lindsay Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Woodward Joanne Food Technician