Last Name First Name Title Grade
Abonyi Sean Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Alagna Bruno Guidance
Allen Francis Teacher 10, 11
Andrew Todd Teacher 11, 12
Angevine Crystal Educational Assistant
Archer Gayle Educational Assistant
Barrieau Paul Caretaker
Beckmann Melanie Teacher 9
Berta Angela Teacher 9, 10, 11
Beyerle Nathan Teacher 11, 12
Bishop Kaitlyn Teacher 11
Blackman Dana Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Blackman Natalie School Secretary
Blendeman Corey Teacher 9, 10
Blott Ian Teacher
Bonham Erin Teacher 10, 11
Bouwer Maria Teacher 9, 12
Brinson Jeffrey Vice Principal
Brochu Yvan Vice Principal
Bromke Alexander Teacher 10, 11, 12
Byrnes Kevin Teacher 10
Calverley William Teacher 9, 11
Carpenter Nicole Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Chaplin Chris Teacher 10
Colwell Sean Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Colwell Stephen Teacher 10
Cottrill Kathryn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Craig Laura Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Cunningham Keri Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Dowhaniuk Kelly Teacher 9, 11, 12
Duwyn Tara Teacher 9, 11, 12
Forster Rebecca Teacher 10, 11, 12
Fox Kathleen Teacher 9
Fretz Rachal Teacher 12
Friedt Anita Educational Assistant
Gedge Kevin Teacher 9, 11
Gemmell William Teacher
Giordano-Dickie Cindy School Secretary
Giudice Franco Teacher 9
Graham Eve Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Graham Tammy Educational Assistant
Green Shannon Guidance
Grob Robyn Teacher 10, 11, 12
Haase Christopher Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Ham Tanya Teacher 11, 12
Harrison Thomas Teacher 9, 10
Hartley Charlene Teacher 9, 11, 12
Hawkins Andrea Teacher 9, 11, 12
Hawkins David Teacher 10, 12
Henderson Charles Teacher 9, 10
Hiscock Melissa Educational Assistant
Hodgson Ryan Teacher 10
Holtermann Peter Caretaker
Hopkins Nicole Educational Assistant
Huggett David Teacher 9, 12
Humpartzoomian Richard Teacher 11, 12
Innes Meaghan Teacher 9, 11
Kaufman Amanda Head Custodian
Kelly Bradley Teacher 10, 11, 12
Keresturi Jennifer Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
King Erin Teacher 10, 12
Krol Christine Teacher
Lane Alysia Teacher 10
Lavoie Kyle Teacher 9, 11
Leman Jaime Teacher
Luscombe Andrea Lto Educational Assistant
Macdonald Krista Teacher 11, 12
Magrath Marie Educational Assistant
Malone Kelly Teacher 9, 10, 12
Mann Scott Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mannen David Caretaker
Mantopoulos Eleyteria Teacher 10, 11, 12
Martin Elaine Educational Assistant
Martino Lorinne Coordinator Of Office Services
Mccrea Nicole Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Mcelveny Karli Educational Assistant
Mckay Jeffrey Teacher 9, 12
Melfi Emilio Teacher 11, 12
Midgley Philip Principal
Miller Carling Teacher 9, 10, 11, 12
Moruzi Mary Guidance
Nattress Robert Educational Assistant
Neumann Don Caretaker
Noakes Janet School Secretary
Nurse Trijntje Teacher 9, 10
O'grady Kelly-Lynn Teacher 9, 10, 11
Phillips Kelsey Teacher 10, 11, 12
Polidori Rebecca Teacher 9, 10
Prime David Teacher 10, 11
Rank Marisa Teacher 9, 11
Ruuska Laura Teacher 9, 12
Simpson Stuart Teacher 9, 10, 12
Tenny Danielle Library Technician
Thomas Edward Teacher 10, 11
Tonkin Sarah Teacher 9, 10
Virtue Brigitte School Secretary
Ward Melissa Teacher 9, 11
Westlake Danielle Educational Assistant
White Christopher Teacher 10
Wilford Laura Teacher 12
Wilson Mccormick Pamela Teacher 12
Woodley Heather Teacher 9, 11